Международный Университет Фундаментального Обучения

Диссертации, рассмотренные МВУС МУФО в 1998-2004 гг

 

  

   

 

 Слуцкий Анатолий (Россия)

 

Георгий Кузнецов (Россия)

 

 Джаясекара Мудинселаге Джаянта Сисиракумара (Шри-Ланка)

 

 Херат Васала Мудинселаге Калубандара Ранавана (Шри-Ланка)

 

Олег Плотников (Россия)

 

 Стефанов Анатолий (Россия)

 

 Ракаев Руслан (Россия)

 

 Ким Джи Вон (Южная Корея)

 

  Сум-Вах Лам (Китай, Гонконг)

 

Игорь Стефанов (Россия)

 

Чиф Свифт Игл (США)

 

Иванов Александр (Россия)

 

Шауль Мохаммед Исмаил (Индия)

 

Герлах Александр (Россия)

 

Серасинге Еранда (Шри-Ланка)

 

Майкл Д. Кортсон (США)

 

Маурер Клаудия Анна (Германия)

 

Гончаров Константин Александрович (Россия)

 

Токарь Нелли (Россия)

 

Калаян Альберт (Россия)

 

Джаясекара Евгения Владимировна (Россия)

 

Шияев Григорий (Россия)

 

Репьев Сергей Иванович (Россия)

 

Амирасланов Шаханшах Гадималы Оглы (Азербайджан)

 

Марам Судхакар (Индия)

 

Хасханов Руслан Самадович (Россия)

 

Поннаганти Венката Дурга Тирумал Деви (Индия)

     

     Чилукоти Пандуранга Рао (Индия)

 

Четвериков Никита (Россия)

 

Павел Меркулов (Россия)

 

Алексей Полянский (Россия)

 

Марина Попова (Россия)

 

Дэнни Ли Сю Ван (Китай, Гонконг)

 

Ханс Й. Кемпе (Швейцария)

 

Токарь Вадим (Россия)

 

Елена Горшкова (Россия)

 

Носович Тамара Сергеевна (Россия)

 

Майкл Гансер (Австрия)

 

Маттиас Имхоф (Германия)

 

Ильясов Хаваш Ахаевич (Россия)

 

Ашок Кумар Гупта (Бангладеш)

 

Никифоров Андрей (Россия)

 

Тим Шефер (Германия)

 

Юрий Гальцев (Россия)

 

Хаим д'Авигдор Дука d'Аквавива (Германия)

 

Лукоянов Виктор (Россия)

 

Боровков Евгений (Россия)

 

Высочин Юрий (Россия)

 

B. Ян Босуорт (США)

 

Супранюк Святослава (Россия)

 

Рябинин Георгий (Россия)

 

Кротов Владимир (Россия)

 

Лямин Валерий (Россия)

 

Меркулов Андрей (Россия)

 

Бологов Александр (Россия)

 

Иезуитов Андрей (Россия)

 

Великанов Юрий (Россия)

 

Обил Ислам Оглы (Азербайджан)

 

Васерман Моше Майкл (США)

 

Апарна Сети (Индия)

 

Иван Романенко (Эстония)

 

Фельдман Яна Джейн (США)

 

Герхард Миколайчик (Германия)

 

Виткин Владимир (Россия)

 

Александр Чернышев (Россия)

 

Китскурно Валерия (Россия)

 

Марам Виджая Лакшми (Индия)

 

Чернышева Галина (Россия)

 

Дорошенко Андрей (Россия)

 

Игорь Михайлов (Россия)

 

Аксенов Александр Н. (Россия)

 

Абдураимова Татьяна М. (Россия)

 

Чилукоти Мурали Кришна (Индия)

 

Преподобный Аркадий Михайлов (Россия)

 

Василий Ермаков (Россия)

 

Михайлов Андрей (Россия)

 

Тихомиров Андрей (Россия)

 

    Смеета Патил (Индия)

 

Равиндра Патил (Индия)

 

Сети Ашвани Кумар (Индия)

 

Лукоянов Виктор (Россия)

 

Антон Данченко (Россия)

 

 

Зарегистрированные почетные обладатели степеней  в 2003/2004

 

Амр Мохаммед Садик (Сирия)

 

Лукоянов Виталий (Россия)

 

    Васерман Моше Майкл (США)

 

Ипатов Юрий (Россия)

 

Наталья Коваленко (Россия)

 

 Юрий Сидоров (Россия)

 

Семченков Александр Борисович (Россия)

 

Иоффе Александр (США)

 

Тигран Абовян (Израиль)

 

Геннадий Михайлов (Россия)

 

Семченков Александр В. (Россия)

 

Сомов Анатолий (Россия)

 

Александр Буланов (Россия)

 

Дубовский Леонид (Россия)

 

Олег Сорокин (Россия)

 

Сологубов Валерий (Россия)

 

Абаева Бирлант (Россия)

 

Смирнов Анатолий (Россия)

 

Кристиан Рике (Германия)

 

Вернер Карау (Германия)

 

Марк Баумгарт (Германия)

 

Анатолий Карпов (Россия)

 

Медведчиков Олег (Россия)

 

Анатолий Смирнов (Россия)

 

Прохоретцев Илья (Россия)

 

Зимин Эдуард (Россия)

 

Хаим д'Авигдор Дука d'Аквавива (Германия)

 

Чилукоти Парамашвари (Индия)

 

Тадимала Венката Суббарао (Индия)

 

Стивен Р. Барнхарт (США)

 

Вилунас Юрий Георгиевич (Россия)

 

Антон Штайнер (Австрия)

 

Лазарев Михаил Борисович (Россия)

 

Карабейников Юрий (Россия)

 

Стефаниак Дариуш (Германия)

 

Пейрис-Ратнаеева Тилини Дантани (Шри-Ланка)

 

Васильев Владимир Николаевич (Россия)

 

Муромцев Валерий Александрович (Россия)

 

Вилунас Юрий Георгиевич (Россия)

 

Антон Данченко (Россия)

 

Гармиани Асо (Швеция)

 

Кухно Сергей Геннадьевич (Россия)

 

Кузнецов Борис Павлович (Россия)

 

Марк Баумгарт (Германия)

 

Эль-Кассар Мохамед Тарек (Ливан)

 

Самойлов Валентин Николаевич (Россия)

 

Нассер Хейдарян (США)

 

Вальтер Шеттер (Германия)

 

Майкова Нина Ивановна (Россия)

 

Майков Вадим Петрович (Россия)

 

Паван Джош (Индия)

 

Майстренко Михаил Анатольевич (Россия)

 

Вен Гангодавила Сома Теро (Шри-Ланка)

 

Преподобный Владыко Антоний (Россия)

 

Высочин Юрий Васильевич (Россия)

 

Бизюков Сергей Николаевич (Россия)

 

Адмирал Чернавин Лев Давидович (Россия)

 

Джаясекара Мудиянселаге Джаянта Сисиракумара

 

Лихтин Анатолий Алексеевич (Россия)

 

Адмирал Аврамов Георгий Николаевич (Россия)

 

Хаймчаев Борис Юрьевич (США)

 

Шуямол Рой (Бангладеш)

 

Улубаев Исмаил Усманович (Россия)

 

Валов Анатолий Владимирович (Россия)

 

Улубаев Ибрагим Усманович (Россия)

 

Карибут Евгений (Россия)

 

Суеда Амна Мехамуд (Пакистан)

 

Марам Виджая Лакшми (Индия)

 

Котагедара Лиянаге Джуд Махеш Дипал Перера (Шри-Ланка)

 

Ильясов Хаваш Ахаевич (Россия)

 

Шахабуддином Хан (Пакистан)

 

Суед Табрез Али (Пакистан)

 

Мухаммад Ашраф Надим Швикх (Пакистан)

 

Шахана Захра (Пакистан)

 

Сайед Али Табрез (США)

 

Субаири Мамуна (Пакистан)

 

Шейх Мунаммад Ашраф (Пакистан)

 

Зехра Шахана (Пакистан)

 

Гамрави Мохаммед Мохаммед Монье (Пакистан)

 

Фарит Хабриев Юсупович (Россия)

 

Комм Леонид (Австралия)

 

Мохаммед Мохаммед ЭльМонеир Гамрави (Пакистан)

 

Кравченко Дмитрий Анатольевич (Россия)

 

Ахундов Мухтар Муртуз Оглы (Азербайджан)

 

Аввакумов Михаил Николаевич (Россия)

 

Сорокон Олег Наумович (Россия)

 

Икбал Шамс (Бахрейн)

 

Захид Ян (Бахрейн)

 

Граков Игорь Геннадьевич (Россия)

 

Ахмедшин Наиль Богданович (Россия)

 

Амин Ахмед Эльсид (Египет)

 

Нельсон Пинто Гомес (Бельгия)

 

Ахмедшин Наиль Богданович (Россия)

 

Рогозенко Николай Петрович (Россия)

 

Семенов Илья Александрович (Россия)

 

Булгаков Игорь Яковлевич (Россия)

 

Валерий Еремеев (Россия)

 

Гахсинский Владимир (Россия)

 

Чащин Валерий (Россия)

 

Урина Эльвира Львовна (Россия)

 

Фролова Ада (Россия)

 

Дубейковская Лариса (Россия)

 

Симакин Юрий (Россия)

 

Заглада Наталья Викторовна (Украина)

 

Кожассаев Жанболат Ермекович (Казахстан)

 

Турин Владимир Иванович (Россия)

 

 Дмитрий Шестаков (Россия)

 

Архин Азизуддин Шейх (Пакистан)

 

 Озевников Александр Иванович (Россия)

 

Иванов Виталий (Россия)

 

Виткин Владимир Ильич (Россия)

 

Симакин Юрий Александрович (Россия)

 

Юрий Андреевич Андреев (Россия)